Jockertube.Com - Info jockertube.com

jockertube receives about 2,700 unique visitors and 5,157 (1.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $21.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $10,556.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jockertube.com is ranked number 186,773 in the world and 0.00054% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Limassol, 05, Cyprus and links to network IP address 185.130.105.2.
SEMrush

How popular is jockertube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
81,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,157 (1.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
186,773 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00054% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.9%26.1%112256
Germany 15.7%15.3%47097
Spain 6.9%4.7%61119
Canada 6.4%3.6%51653
Italy 6.0%9.4%56590
Taiwan 3.2%2.5%33369
Denmark 1.6%1.0%36277
Belgium 1.4%1.2%68971

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jockertube.com
100.00%100.00%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush jockertube.com
Domain:
  jockertube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
120
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is jockertube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jockertube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$10,556.25
Daily Revenue:
$21.60
Monthly Revenue:
$648.00
Yearly Revenue:
$7,884.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is jockertube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.130.105.2
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Limassol
05
Cyprus
 

Other sites hosted on 185.130.105.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does jockertube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1749 ms) 48 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to jockertube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.65
Date: Wed, 08 Feb 2012 14:58:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.130.105.2 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.jockertube.com
Rname noc.edgecast.com
Serial Number 1470130401
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.jockertube.com 3600
NS ns1.jockertube.com 3600
NS ns3.jockertube.com 3600
NS ns2.jockertube.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-07-02
Domain Age:
6 years 1 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0





Domain Name: JOCKERTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [2802049]:
Vsevolod Umpelev email
Smazchikov 4-34
Ekaterinburg
ural
620041
RU


Administrative Contact [2802049]:
Vsevolod Umpelev email
Smazchikov 4-34
Ekaterinburg
ural
620041
RU
Phone: +7.9222088571
Fax: +1.9222088571


Billing Contact [2802049]:
Vsevolod Umpelev email
Smazchikov 4-34
Ekaterinburg
ural
620041
RU
Phone: +7.9222088571
Fax: +1.9222088571


Technical Contact [2802049]:
Vsevolod Umpelev email
Smazchikov 4-34
Ekaterinburg
ural
620041
RU
Phone: +7.9222088571
Fax: +1.9222088571


Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM 78.140.128.252
NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM 208.88.224.77
NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM 78.140.128.200

Record created on: 2010-07-02 05:01:27.0
Database last updated on: 2011-08-08 10:13:03.86
Domain Expires on: 2013-07-02 05:01:27.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JOCKERTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS2.WEBAZILLA.COM
Name Server: NS3.WEBAZILLA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-aug-2011
Creation Date: 02-jul-2010
Expiration Date: 02-jul-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 08 Feb 2012 14:57:41 UTC <<<

Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jockertube.com widget